- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
6,049 Properties Available
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$625,000
1322 Saint Gotthard AVE, Anchorage, AK 99508
Listed by Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

$635,000
1561 N Tulip CIR, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Investor Solutions of Alaska LLC

$600,000
1990 N Byers Ranch RD, Palmer, AK 99645
Listed by Elite Real Estate Group The Crozier Team Branch Office

$319,000
2901 N Jasper DR 3, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

$374,900
4501 S Preston Hills DR, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Alaska Realty & Investments

$1,900
5532 Windflower CIR #B, Anchorage, AK 99507
Listed by Real Estate Brokers of Alaska Wasilla

$149,000
6038 E 12th AVE #A-09, Anchorage, AK 99504
Listed by Real Broker B Street

$399,000
7539 W Hentila ST, Wasilla, AK 99623
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

$413,000
7575 W Hentila ST, Wasilla, AK 99623
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

$450,000
L1 B1 E Yorkshire RD, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Real Broker Wasilla

$379,900
13845 E Doc McKinley AVE, Palmer, AK 99645
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

$829,900
14231 Hancock DR, Anchorage, AK 99515
Listed by Jack White Real Estate

$1,975
1509 Karluk ST #A, Anchorage, AK 99501
Listed by RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

$890,000
17939 Yellowstone DR, Eagle River, AK 99577
Listed by The Agency Anchorage

$245,000
1948 Bragaw Square PL #53, Anchorage, AK 99508
Listed by Century 21 Realty Solutions - Eagle River

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 253
6,049 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
1322 Saint Gotthard AVE, Anchorage, AK 99508
Listed by Jack White Real Estate Mat Su$625,000
1561 N Tulip CIR, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Investor Solutions of Alaska LLC$635,000
1990 N Byers Ranch RD, Palmer, AK 99645
Listed by Elite Real Estate Group The Crozier Team Branch Office$600,000
2901 N Jasper DR 3, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla$319,000
4100 Lake Otis Pkwy #208, Anchorage, AK 99503
Listed by PTP Management, Inc.$1
4501 S Preston Hills DR, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Alaska Realty & Investments$374,900
5532 Windflower CIR #B, Anchorage, AK 99507
Listed by Real Estate Brokers of Alaska Wasilla$1,900
6038 E 12th AVE #A-09, Anchorage, AK 99504
Listed by Real Broker B Street$149,000
7539 W Hentila ST, Wasilla, AK 99623
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla$399,000
7575 W Hentila ST, Wasilla, AK 99623
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla$413,000
L1 B1 E Yorkshire RD, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Real Broker Wasilla$450,000
000 Wagner ST, Anchorage, AK 99516
Listed by Realty ONE Group Aurora$125,000
110 W Tudor RD, Anchorage, AK 99503
Listed by Jack White Commercial$2,800,000
12262 W Winkler WAY, Wasilla, AK 99623
Listed by Alaska Realty & Investments$650,000
13845 E Doc McKinley AVE, Palmer, AK 99645
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla$379,900
14231 Hancock DR, Anchorage, AK 99515
Listed by Jack White Real Estate$829,900
1509 Karluk ST #A, Anchorage, AK 99501
Listed by RE/MAX Dynamic Properties$1,975
1701 N Lucille ST, Wasilla, AK 99654
Listed by Alaska Realty & Investments$2,700,000
17939 Yellowstone DR, Eagle River, AK 99577
Listed by The Agency Anchorage$890,000
1948 Bragaw Square PL #53, Anchorage, AK 99508
Listed by Century 21 Realty Solutions - Eagle River$245,000
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 253
























